Stacy Ferguson

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Stacy Ferguson

Birth name : Stacy Ann Ferguson
Born : March 27, 1975
Hacienda Heights, California, United States
Genres : Pop, rock, rhythm and blues, hip hop
Occupations : Singer-songwriter, actress, fashion designer
Instruments : Vocals
Years active : 1984–
Labels : A&M,
Associated acts : Wild Orchid, The Black Eyed Peas