Pages

Josie Davis

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Josie Davis


Full Name : Josie Rebecca Davis
Born : January 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Years active : 1987-







Jordy Benattar

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Jordy Benattar





Jordana Spiro

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Jordana Spiro


Full Name : Jordana Ariel Spiro
Born : April 12, 1977
New York City, New York, U.S.
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1995–






Jordana Brewster

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Jordana Brewster


Born : April 26, 1980
Panama City, Panama
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1991–
Spouse : Andrew Form (m. 2007–)






Jordan Trovillion

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Jordan Trovillion






Jolie Vanier

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Jolie Vanier






Johanna Wokalek

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Johanna Wokalek


Born : March 3, 1975
Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-W├╝rttemberg, Germany






Johanna E. Braddy

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Johanna E. Braddy


Full Name : Johanna Elizabeth Braddy
Born : August 30, 1987 (age 23)
Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 2004–






Joey Lauren Adams

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Joey Lauren Adams


Born : January 9, 1968
North Little Rock, Arkansas, United States
Other names : Joey Adams
Occupation : Actress, director
Years active : 1991–






Joey King

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Joey King


Full Name : Joey Lynn King
Born : July 30, 1999
Los Angeles, California U.S.
Occupation : Actress, singer
Years active : 2006–present






Joely Richardson

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Joely Richardson


Full Name : Joely Kim Richardson
Born : 9 January 1965
London, England
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1968, 1985 –
Spouse : Tim Bevan (divorced)
Children : Daisy Bevan
Parents : Tony Richardson (deceased)
Vanessa Redgrave