Pages

Trisha LaFache

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Trisha LaFache






Trinity Scott

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Trinity Scott





Trilby Glover

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Trilby Glover

Born : Australia
Occupation : actress
Years active : 2005–






Tricia O Kelley

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Tricia O Kelley






Tricia Munford

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Tricia Munford




Tracey Ullman

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Tracey Ullman


Birth name : Trace Ullman
Born : 30 December 1959
Slough, Buckinghamshire (now Berkshire), England, UK
Nationality : British / American
Years active : 1980–
Genres : Comedy, sketch-comedy, social commentary, satire, character comedy
Spouse : Allan McKeown (1983–present; 2 children)
Notable works and roles : Various in The Tracey Ullman Show
Rosalie Boca in I Love You To Death
Eden Brent in Bullets Over Broadway
Various in Tracey Takes On...
Frenchy in Small Time Crooks
Sylvia Stickles in A Dirty Shame
Various in Tracey Ullman's State of the Union






Tracey Heggins

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Tracey Heggins






Tosca Baggoo

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Tosca Baggoo



Torri Higginson

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Torri Higginson


Full Name : Sarah Victoria Higginson
Born : December 6, 1969
Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Occupation : Film/television actress
Years active : 1991–
Height : 5'8½" (1.74m)






Tonye Patano

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Tonye Patano






Toni Trucks

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Toni Trucks


Full Name : Antoinette Lindsay Trucks
Born : September 30, 1980
Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 2001 –